New Products

marula oil

Marula Oil

from $3.95

CAS: 68956-68-3 Extracted from the kernels of the fruit of the Marula tree (Sclerocarya birrea), Marula oil has been used traditionally in Southern...

View full details
kaolin clay rose

Kaolin Clay - Rose

from $2.95

CAS No. 1332-58-7 Kaolin Clay - Rose is a beautiful dusty pink color in its raw state, and most commonly a soft pink color when added to liquid. Co...

View full details

Lauryl Laurate

from $3.95

CAS#: 13945-76-1 Lauryl Laurate is a low molecular weight natural wax-like ester that is compatible with most cosmetic ingredients.  It is made fro...

View full details