Latest Additions

Amaranth Seed Oil

Amaranth Seed Oil

from $7.95

CAS No. 223747-79-3 Amaranth Seed Oil  is derived from the seeds of the Amaranth plant. The Amaranth plant has been grown in the Americas, India, A...

View full details
Fision Hydrate

Fision Hydrate

from $4.95

CAS#: 7732-18-5, 9067-32-7, 28874-51-3, 65072-01-7, 81-13-0, 56-81-5, 51-35-4 Fision® Hydrate contains Natural Moisturizing Factors (NMF) including...

View full details
Kiwi Seed Oil

Kiwi Seed Oil

from $6.75

Kiwi Seed Oil CAS: 92456-3-8 Kiwi Seed Oil, cold pressed from the Kiwi seed, is a rich source of Vitamin C, Vitamin E, potassium and magnesium. It ...

View full details
NatureMuls

NatureMuls

from $5.95

Kostol NatureMulsCAS # 308065-98-7, 11099-07-3, 67762-27-0, 25383-99-7, 57-11-4, 8015-86-9 Kostol NatureMuls is a natural source, self-emulsifier f...

View full details
NaturePep Quinoa

NaturePep Quinoa

from $11.95

NaturePep® Quinoa is a great natural, multi-functional product derived from an ancient grain. NaturePep® Quinoa is a water soluble, easy to use pro...

View full details
Broccoli Seed Oil

Broccoli Seed Oil

from $4.95

CAS No: Our Broccoli Seed Oil is a light and non-greasy oil, which is easily absorbed into the hair and skin. Broccoli Seed Oil contains arachidoni...

View full details
Echium Seed Oil

Echium Seed Oil

from $7.95

CAS No.  N/A Echium Seed Oil (pronounced Ek-ee-um) is derived from the seeds of the Echium plantagineum plant, also known as the Purple Viper's-Bug...

View full details
Carnauba Milk

Carnauba Milk

from $7.65

CAS No. 7732-18-5, 8015-86-9, 68439-49-6, 9005-00-9, 1117-86-8, 122-99-6, 100-41-5 and water Carnauba Milk is a stable 20% Carnauba Wax dispersio...

View full details
Bee's Milk

Bee's Milk

from $7.65

CAS No. 8012-89-3, 8008-74-0, 8002-43-5, 99-76-3, 1338-41-6, 117-86-8, 122-99-6, 107-41-5 and water Bee’s Milk is a natural dispersion of Beeswax...

View full details
Lauryl Laurate

Lauryl Laurate

from $3.95

CAS#: 13945-76-1 Lauryl Laurate is a low molecular weight natural wax-like ester that is compatible with most cosmetic ingredients.  It is made fro...

View full details