Rewards Products

sepimax trade zen

Sepimax Zen

from $9.95

CAS# 111286-86-3 Sepimax™ Zen is a pre-neutralized polymer that can create transparent gels on its own, or can work as as a thickener and stabilize...

View full details
amticide coconut

AMTicide Coconut

from $5.65

CAS:  68333-16-4 & 8001-31-8  AMTicide® Coconut is created by fermenting Cocos nucifera (Coconut) fruit with Lactobacillus to deliver a non-irr...

View full details
allantoin usp

Allantoin USP

from $3.95

CAS No. 97-59-6  Allantoin is a synthetic, free-flowing hygroscopic powder widely used in cosmetic, dermatological and pharmaceutical formulations ...

View full details
xanthan gum clear

Xanthan Gum Clear

from $6.45

CAS: 11138-66-2 Xanthan Gum is a natural gum polysaccharide created through fermentation of sugar (glucose or sucrose) by Xanthomonas campestris ba...

View full details
hydrolyzed oats

Hydrolyzed Oats

from $5.95

CAS No. 73049-73-7 Our Hydrolyzed Oats are a soluble form of whole oat protein, naturally derived. It will impart a soft, cushiony feel on the skin...

View full details
ferulic acid

Ferulic Acid

from $2.95

CAS No. 1135-24-6 Ferulic acid (FA) is found in the leaves and seeds of most plants, and in especially high concentration in the brans of grasses s...

View full details
vegekeratin

VegeKeratin

from $5.65

CAS No.: Mixture VegeKeratinTM is a vegetable alternative to animal keratin. It increases hair strength, enhances elasticity, helps protect hair fr...

View full details
aloe vera juice 1x

Aloe Vera Juice 1X

from $3.95

CAS No. 085507-69-3 Aloe Vera Juice is the juice extracted from the pulp of the aloe barbadensis plant. It has been used topically since ancient ti...

View full details
vitamin e acetate

Vitamin E Acetate

from $9.95

CAS No. 7695-91-2; 58-95-7 DL-Alpha tocopheryl acetate, or Vitamin E Acetate, is the stable form of Vitamin E most often used in cosmetic formulat...

View full details
jojoba oil clear

Jojoba Oil, Clear

from $5.50

CAS: 61789-91-1 Jojoba Oil is comprised of an array of natural liquid wax esters produced from the seeds of the desert shrub Simmondsia Chinensis. ...

View full details
mango butter

Mango Butter

from $6.95

CA#: 90063-86-8 Mango Butter is a rich natural fat derived from the seeds contained inside the pits of the Mango fruit. Used topically, Mango Butte...

View full details
cromollient sce

Cromollient SCE

from $7.95

CAS No. 397247-05-1 Multi-functional product manufactured by Croda offering silky emolliency in a water dispersible product. Use to create dispersi...

View full details

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed