Fision® Hydrate
CAS#: 7732-18-5, 9067-32-7, 28874-51-3, 65072-01-7, 81-13-0, 56-81-5, 51-35-4 Fision® Hydrate contains Natural Moisturizing Factors (NMF) including...
View full details
CAS#: 7732-18-5, 9067-32-7, 28874-51-3, 65072-01-7, 81-13-0, 56-81-5, 51-35-4 Fision® Hydrate contains Natural Moisturizing Factors (NMF) including...
View full details
Fision® Instant Lift is a natural vegetable-based cosmetic ingredient designed for use in on demand facial firming products to improve the appearan...
View full detailsFision® WrinkleFix is a smart anti-aging solution to address the ever-growing demand for multi-functional, innovative and scientifically proven pro...
View full details
CAS No. 56-12-2 Gaba also known as γ-Aminobutyric Acid (GABA), a non-protein amino acid naturally present in the body. Gaba is produced by lactobac...
View full details
Hilurlip® functional ingredient WS redefines, plumps and minimizes fine vertical lines of the lips. Small particles of Sodium Hyaluronate are proce...
View full details
CAS No. 7732-18-5, 6920-22-5, 9067-32-7 Hya7™ Complex is an optimized combination of seven (7) different molecular weights of hyaluronic acid rang...
View full details
CAS No. Mixture Hyaluronic Acid 4D is a viscous solution consisting of four kinds of HA with different properties. Hyaluronic Acid 4D builds up and...
View full details
CAS No. 9067-32-7 Hyaluronic Acid ELMW (Extra Low Molecular Weight) has a molecular weight of 80,000 - 110,000 Daltons. It will average 110,000 Da...
View full details
CAS No. 9067-32-7 This is our highest molecular weight Hyaluronic Acid, coming in at 1.0 - 1.5 Million Daltons. Our Hyaluronic Acid is made by the...
View full details
CAS No. 9067-32-7 Hyaluronic Acid (HA) LMW (Low Molecular Weight) is a polysaccharide and a compound that occurs naturally in every tissue of the b...
View full details
Sale
*THIS IS A CLOSEOUT ITEM AND WILL ONLY BE AVAILABLE AS LONG AS SUPPLIES LAST* Hyaluronic Acid Microbeads are created using a patented cross-linking...
View full details
CAS No. 9067-32-7 Our Hyaluronic Acid is made by the bacterial fermentation of plant matter (generally using glucose derived from corn). It is cons...
View full details
CAS No. 9067-32-7 HA ULMW is micronized and now has a molecular weight averaging between 2800 to 4300 Daltons Our Hyaluronic Acid is made by the ba...
View full details
CAS No. Mixture Oleo-HA is an oil-dispersed Sodium Hyaluronate specifically designed for the color cosmetic industry. Oleo-HA allows for the use of...
View full details
Inyline® peptide solution, created by Lipotec, brings a novel approach to the cosmetic treatment of expression wrinkles. There are two main strateg...
View full details
"Matrikine" is the term proposed for fragmented matrix peptides able to regulate cell activity. LCPeptide™ 3000 contains two matrikines, Pal-GHK an...
View full details
03/23/2026 - We have switched vendors and have received an alternative supply of LCPeptide™ Copper. Please reference the Specification Sheet found ...
View full details
CAS No.: 1447824-23-8, 128446-35-5, 7732-18-5, 1117-86-8, 70445-33-9, 5681-5, 6138-23-4 The active ingredient of LCPeptide™ Syn-6 is an anti-wrink...
View full details
Leuphasyl® peptide solution is developed by Lipotec to reduce expression wrinkles. Leuphasyl® peptide solution offers several advantages: A new an...
View full details
Linefill™ is an all-in-one wrinkle filler and lip plumper active from Provital S.A. of Spain. It is a natural active obtained from the sesame seed...
View full details
Our Lotioncrafter Wrinkle Defense Complex™ is an anti-aging compound containing a blend of 55% Argireline® and 45% LC Peptide™ 3000. Argireline® is...
View full details
CAS No.7512-17-6 EINECS No. 231-368-2 N-acetyl glucosamine is considered to be a “skin identical ingredient”, meaning it’s found in our skin in th...
View full details
CAS No.: 7732-18-5, 68607-88-5, 65072-01-7, 147-85-3, 91745-12-9 NatraColl™ is a vegan (no animal product) collagen alternative made from sustainab...
View full details
Plukenetia volubilis, commonly known as sacha inchi, sacha peanut, mountain peanut or Inca-peanut, is a perennial plant native to much of tropical ...
View full detailsStay in the loop about important information by signing up for our e-mail list.
Copyright © 2026 Lotioncrafter.