Latest Additions

Olive Exfoliator

Olive Exfoliator

from $11.45

CAS No.: 8001-25-0 Olive Exfoliator is a green, sustainable exfoliator from the kernel. It is made by the drying, grinding and sieving of olive ker...

View full details
Quartz Exfoliator

Quartz Exfoliator

from $7.95

CAS No.: 14808-60-7 Quartz Exfoliator is a natural exfoliating ingredient manufactured from pure quartz crystals.  It is abrasive and allows for gr...

View full details
Bamboo Exfoliator

Bamboo Exfoliator

from $12.95

CAS No.: 91771-32-3 Bamboo Exfoliator is a green, sustainable exfoliator you're going to love!  It is made by the drying, grinding and sieving of b...

View full details
Lipo-Keratin

Lipo-Keratin

from $6.95

CAS #2724-58-5, 1338-43-8, N/A Lipo-Keratin is a high-purity, oil-soluble lipokeratin for skin, hair care and color cosmetics. This versatile, non-...

View full details
Stearic Acid

Stearic Acid

from $6.25

CAS No. 57-11-4; 67701-03-5 Vegetable source fatty acid used to thicken and stabilize formulations. Used in creams and lotions, it can be partially...

View full details
SurfPro AOF

SurfPro AOF

from $9.95

CAS#: 56-81-5, 90320-37-9, 7732-18-5 SurfPro™ AOF is a 100% natural-origin oil thickening agent and cold process emulsifier. Supplied as an easy-to...

View full details
Jojoba Esters 60

Jojoba Esters 60

from $5.95

CAS #61789-91-1 Jojoba Esters 60 are made from 100% pure natural Jojoba.  Jojoba Esters 60 are biodegradable and made from renewable resources. Joj...

View full details
Jojoba Esters 30

Jojoba Esters 30

from $5.95

CAS #61789-91-1 Jojoba Esters 30 are made from 100% pure natural Jojoba.  Jojoba Esters 30 are biodegradable and made from renewable resources. Joj...

View full details
Broccoli Seed Oil

Broccoli Seed Oil

from $7.55

Our Broccoli Seed Oil is a light and non-greasy oil, which is easily absorbed into the hair and skin. Broccoli Seed Oil contains arachidonic acid, ...

View full details
Lauryl Laurate

Lauryl Laurate

from $6.55

CAS#: 13945-76-1 Lauryl Laurate is a low molecular weight natural wax-like ester that is compatible with most cosmetic ingredients.  It is made fro...

View full details

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed